Stagione 2018-19 - Calendario Campionato Nazionale C 1 - Gir. PROMOZIONE

Domenica, 5 Maggio 2019
15:30 ER-Lux Rugby Forlì 1979 28 : 12 U.R. San Benedetto Campo T. Monti , Forlì
15:30 Campo T. Monti , Forlì
15:30 Imola Rugby 35 : 21 Highlanders Formigine campo Zanelli - Tassinari , Imola
15:30 campo Zanelli - Tassinari , Imola
15:30 Pol. Abruzzo Rugby 20 : 0 Bologna Rugby 1928 cadetta Campo Brecciarola , Chieti
15:30 Campo Brecciarola , Chieti
Domenica, 28 Aprile 2019
15:30 U.R. San Benedetto 29 : 31 Imola Rugby campo Nelson Mandela , San Benedetto del Tronto
15:30 campo Nelson Mandela , San Benedetto del Tronto
15:30 Bologna Rugby 1928 cadetta 5 : 55 ER-Lux Rugby Forlì 1979 campo Dozza , Bologna
15:30 campo Dozza , Bologna
15:30 Highlanders Formigine 38 : 28 Pol. Abruzzo Rugby Campo Monsignor Cavazzuti , Formigine
15:30 Campo Monsignor Cavazzuti , Formigine
Domenica, 14 Aprile 2019
15:30 Imola Rugby 57 : 7 Bologna Rugby 1928 cadetta campo Zanelli - Tassinari , Imola
15:30 campo Zanelli - Tassinari , Imola
15:30 Pol. Abruzzo Rugby 17 : 23 ER-Lux Rugby Forlì 1979 Campo Brecciarola , Chieti
15:30 Campo Brecciarola , Chieti
15:30 Highlanders Formigine 25 : 14 U.R. San Benedetto Campo Monsignor Cavazzuti , Formigine
15:30 Campo Monsignor Cavazzuti , Formigine
Domenica, 7 Aprile 2019
15:30 ER-Lux Rugby Forlì 1979 7 : 10 Highlanders Formigine Campo T. Monti , Forlì
15:30 Campo T. Monti , Forlì
15:30 Pol. Abruzzo Rugby 7 : 57 Imola Rugby Campo Brecciarola , Chieti
15:30 Campo Brecciarola , Chieti
15:30 Bologna Rugby 1928 cadetta 17 : 41 U.R. San Benedetto campo Dozza , Bologna
15:30 campo Dozza , Bologna
Domenica, 31 Marzo 2019
15:30 Imola Rugby 27 : 17 ER-Lux Rugby Forlì 1979 campo Zanelli - Tassinari , Imola
15:30 campo Zanelli - Tassinari , Imola
15:30 U.R. San Benedetto 102 : 5 Pol. Abruzzo Rugby campo Nelson Mandela , San Benedetto del Tronto
15:30 campo Nelson Mandela , San Benedetto del Tronto
15:30 Highlanders Formigine 55 : 29 Bologna Rugby 1928 cadetta Campo Monsignor Cavazzuti , Formigine
15:30 Campo Monsignor Cavazzuti , Formigine
Domenica, 24 Marzo 2019
14:30 U.R. San Benedetto 57 : 10 ER-Lux Rugby Forlì 1979 campo Nelson Mandela , San Benedetto del Tronto
14:30 campo Nelson Mandela , San Benedetto del Tronto
14:30 Bologna Rugby 1928 cadetta 33 : 33 Pol. Abruzzo Rugby campo Dozza , Bologna
14:30 campo Dozza , Bologna
14:30 Highlanders Formigine 7 : 26 Imola Rugby Campo Monsignor Cavazzuti , Formigine
14:30 Campo Monsignor Cavazzuti , Formigine
Domenica, 10 Marzo 2019
14:30 ER-Lux Rugby Forlì 1979 52 : 17 Bologna Rugby 1928 cadetta Campo T. Monti , Forlì
14:30 Campo T. Monti , Forlì
14:30 Imola Rugby 34 : 7 U.R. San Benedetto campo Zanelli - Tassinari , Imola
14:30 campo Zanelli - Tassinari , Imola